Cat Paw Print





 
 
 

EQUIPE PEDAGÓGICA



Diretora: Irene de Paiva Rezende Almeida

Vice-Diretora: Maria Cristina Fernandes Costa

Auxiliares de Vice-Direção: Rhuana Crystiny da Silva Ramalho

Valquiria Rodrigues de Araújo

Fernanda Hasmann de Siqueira

EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

Mini-maternal A: Vilka Réboli de Araújo

Mini-maternal B: Ana Claudia do Nascimento

Maternal A: Elaine Aparecida Consuli

Maternal B: Elaine Aparecida Consuli

Jardim A: Stephanie Beatriz dos Santos

Jardim B: Ana Flávia dos Santos Gouvêa

Pré A: Ana Claudia do Nascimento

Pré B: Elaine dos Santos Clemente

Inglês: Kelli Estevam Pereira

Música: Edith Raquel do Carmo Bigareli

Marly Siqueira Ferreira Santos

Educação Física: Cristiane Nunes

Manuela Oliveira Rodela

Ballet: Ricardo de Camargo F. da Silva

Judô: Elielber Correia de Souza

CICLO 1

1º ano A: Adriana Cristina Guimarães Azevedo Costa

1º ano B: Viviane Schoneborn Conterno

2º ano A: Viviane Schoneborn Conterno

2º ano B: Suelen Roberta Censi Machado

3º ano A: Alessandra Garcia Ramos Turci

3º ano B: Maria do Carmo Fontes Santos

4º ano A: Andréia Lúcia Gonçalves Ramos Monteiro

4º ano B: Sédna Bonafé Guedes

5º ano A: Sédna Bonafé Guedes

5º ano B: Célia Regina de Melo Oliveira

Inglês: Kelli Estevam Pereira

Música: Edith Raquel do Carmo Bigareli

Educação Física: Cristiane Nunes

CICLO 2

Artes: Luciana Aparecida Bonafé Brito e Ronaldo Nasario dos Santos

Ciências, Química e Biologia: Angélica Rosa da Silva e Gabriela Frias da Silva

Língua Portuguesa: Catarina Aparecida Bento e Rodrigo Alves da Silva

Espanhol: Mônica Aparecida Rodrigues

História: Fagner Luiz de Paula Santos e Luiz Fernando Pina Sampaio

Geografia: Erica Rangel Leal e Patrícia de Lima Pereira

Educação Física: Cristiane Nunes

Matemática: Deocleciano Rios Teixeira e Regiane do Carmo Martins Pinto

Robótica: Danilo Abreu e Gabriela Frias da Silva

Inglês: Antonio Sergio Marcondes de Oliveira Junior e Renata Fernanda dos Santos Bruni

Física: Marcos Roberto Felipe